10596442
Confirms
152754
Deaths
10245741
Recovered
Country/Region Total Confirm CasesDeathsRecovered
Afghanistan 54403236346759
Albania 68568128741464
Algeria 104341284370933
Andorra 9194928349
Angola 1901144216822
Anguilla 15015
Antigua and Barbuda 1906157
Argentina 1819569460661604373
Armenia 1652213016153857
Aruba 6523525959
Australia 2874090925944
Austria 3980967237374824
Azerbaijan 2280283044217617
Bahamas 80681756700
Bahrain 9826036294937
Bangladesh 5296877950474472
Barbados 10957493
Belarus 2304941610214366
Belgium 6812502055447326
Belize 1161528310866
Benin 3557463284
Bermuda 68412603
Bhutan 8501631
Bolivia 1910909722145537
Bosnia 118383450988071
Botswana 186308814624
Brazil 85757422115117518846
British Virgin Islands 114195
Brunei 1743169
Bulgaria 2129278614170498
Burkina Faso 94141067573
Burundi 12532773
Cabo Verde 1313912012319
Cambodia 4480392
Cameroon 2801045526861
Canada 71975118266630430
Caribbean Netherlands 3603244
Cayman Islands 3812334
Central African Republic 4973634885
Chad 29771142170
Channel Islands 3386783107
Chile 68074017594639091
China 88557463582449
Colombia 1939071494021769935
Comoros 1864511144
Congo 77091145846
Costa Rica 1868772477144030
Croatia 2265504711218358
Cuba 1877317514214
Curaçao 4527204376
Cyprus 292941762057
Czechia 90913114820767750
Côte d'Ivoire 2538314223643
DRC 2114064014812
Denmark 1915051872174374
Diamond Princess 71213699
Djibouti 5910615825
Dominica 1130104
Dominican Republic 1965912461145115
Ecuador 23256814382199332
Egypt 1581748696124094
El Salvador 51437152145223
Equatorial Guinea 5365865191
Eritrea 187761073
Estonia 3854434928107
Ethiopia 1317272037116392
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 35029
Faroe Islands 6501644
Fiji 55253
Finland 4116663331000
France 293833371342211816
French Guiana 15187769995
French Polynesia 176971274842
Gabon 10019669732
Gambia 39381283697
Georgia 2499342987236922
Germany 2077732495661741800
Ghana 5843135855899
Gibraltar 3793472914
Greece 14946255189989
Greenland 30029
Grenada 1391129
Guadeloupe 89801542242
Guatemala 1502775313135594
Guinea 142078113422
Guinea-Bissau 2510452405
Guyana 69501706206
Haiti 109072408956
Holy See (Vatican City State) 27015
Honduras 136068339160200
Hong Kong 97981668864
Hungary 35425211615233232
Iceland 5975295830
India 1059644215275410245741
Indonesia 93994826857763703
Iran 1348316570571137812
Iraq 61059812968574920
Ireland 176839270823364
Isle of Man 43225354
Israel 5705034144483017
Italy 2400598831571781917
Jamaica 1441932911743
Japan 3397744647264987
Jordan 3164274170301893
Kazakhstan 1712322349155397
Kenya 99444173682654
Kuwait 159264951152420
Kyrgyzstan 83430139279373
Lao People's Democratic Republic 41041
Latvia 57808103242517
Lebanon 2603152020156084
Lesotho 70351021773
Liberia 1901841714
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 111124171588930
Liechtenstein 2398502292
Lithuania 1720602514110451
Luxembourg 4897556046051
MS Zaandam 927
Macao 46046
Macedonia 89392272673983
Madagascar 1830127317609
Malawi 138803366127
Malaysia 169379630127662
Maldives 146334913615
Mali 78803175647
Malta 1612924413054
Marshall Islands 404
Martinique 62634498
Mauritania 1614740514729
Mauritius 55610518
Mayotte 6918582964
Mexico 16683961428321251782
Micronesia 100
Moldova 1535063282143766
Monaco 124091036
Mongolia 156821033
Montenegro 5622874946506
Montserrat 13112
Morocco 4613908011436626
Mozambique 2827025319132
Myanmar 1352432986118657
Namibia 3099529627858
Nepal 2683101975262642
Netherlands 921580131620
New Caledonia 44043
New Zealand 2267252166
Nicaragua 62041684225
Niger 42251463265
Nigeria 113305146491200
Norway 5945652549835
Oman 1323171516124579
Pakistan 52478311103478517
Palestine 1535901751142004
Panama 3015344864243157
Papua New Guinea 8359790
Paraguay 123359253599303
Peru 107321439044989367
Philippines 50593910042466993
Poland 1450747341411207359
Portugal 5669589246421871
Qatar 148000248144350
Romania 70089817485635871
Russia 3633952672203027316
Rwanda 115481487580
Réunion 9522459053
S. Korea 73518130060180
Saint Kitts and Nevis 35033
Saint Lucia 6568336
Saint Martin 107612855
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16016
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 6022119
Samoa 202
San Marino 2815652548
Sao Tome and Principe 115117995
Saudi Arabia 3655636338357177
Senegal 2364254619730
Serbia 377445381031536
Seychelles 7622601
Sierra Leone 3030772109
Singapore 591972958926
Sint Maarten 1677271523
Slovakia 2287783737176864
Slovenia 1528353257128709
Solomon Islands 17010
Somalia 47441303666
South Africa 1356716382881144857
South Sudan 3773643542
Spain 2370742541730
Sri Lanka 5479827347215
St. Barth 2511172
Sudan 26279160315688
Suriname 77091466910
Swaziland 134434038512
Sweden 537967107970
Switzerland 5049188891317600
Syrian Arab Republic 132248506696
Taiwan 8707769
Tajikistan 133089013218
Tanzania 50921183
Thailand 12653719621
Timor-Leste 53049
Togo 4383743839
Trinidad and Tobago 74151326945
Tunisia 1844835844132983
Turkey 2399781243282277987
Turks and Caicos Islands 11257931
UAE 263729762235421
UK 3466849914701558503
USA 2481400341159414789811
Uganda 3853430513405
Ukraine 117203821258900749
Uruguay 3344633025410
Uzbekistan 7816362076624
Vanuatu 101
Venezuela 1211171116113652
Vietnam 1544351406
Wallis and Futuna 401
Western Sahara 1018
Yemen 21156121422
Zambia 3951557828066
Zimbabwe 2867582518110