7756206
Confirms
117277
Deaths
6941238
Recovered
Country/Region Total Confirm CasesDeathsRecovered
Afghanistan 40626150533831
Albania 1825046510395
Algeria 55081188038482
Andorra 3811632470
Angola 83382553040
Anguilla 303
Antigua and Barbuda 1223101
Argentina 103732527519840520
Armenia 70836113149787
Aruba 4369354084
Australia 2746690525159
Austria 7184494153970
Azerbaijan 4741864840619
Bahamas 60511273633
Bahrain 7890730875424
Bangladesh 3948275747310532
Barbados 2227205
Belarus 9038094581501
Belgium 2533861053921717
Belize 2937461756
Benin 2557412330
Bermuda 1889174
Bhutan 3320306
Bolivia 1402288558106330
Bosnia 37314105125989
Botswana 560921915
Brazil 53035201555004756489
British Virgin Islands 71170
Brunei 1483143
Bulgaria 33335104817598
Burkina Faso 2406651824
Burundi 5511497
Cabo Verde 8033906835
Cambodia 2860280
Cameroon 2157042520117
Canada 2082349858175255
Caribbean Netherlands 1503121
Cayman Islands 2351214
Central African Republic 4858621924
Chad 1410961223
Channel Islands 78448659
Chile 49713113792469765
China 85729463480850
Colombia 98170029464884895
Comoros 5047494
Congo 5156923887
Costa Rica 99425123660738
Croatia 2985040622064
Cuba 64211285871
Curaçao 7851479
Cyprus 2966251444
Czechia 216425182883649
Côte d'Ivoire 2036312120070
DRC 1109730410379
Denmark 3776369430877
Diamond Princess 71213659
Djibouti 5512615387
Dominica 33029
Dominican Republic 1228732212100920
Ecuador 15645112500134187
Egypt 105883615598516
El Salvador 3226293627904
Equatorial Guinea 5074834954
Eritrea 4570391
Estonia 4247713366
Ethiopia 91118138444506
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 13013
Faroe Islands 4900473
Fiji 33230
Finland 142553559800
France 95742134048107652
French Guiana 10295699995
French Polynesia 5161193536
Gabon 8901548479
Gambia 36571182658
Georgia 228031789401
Germany 39544210018302100
Ghana 4753831246789
Gibraltar 6300495
Greece 282165499989
Greenland 17016
Grenada 27024
Guadeloupe 73291152199
Guatemala 103172358092665
Guinea 116357110474
Guinea-Bissau 2403411818
Guyana 38501162839
Haiti 89792317303
Holy See (Vatican City State) 27015
Honduras 91078259636341
Hong Kong 52811055019
Hungary 52212130515254
Iceland 4268113098
India 77562061172776941238
Indonesia 37754112959301006
Iran 55075731650442674
Iraq 44216410465371826
Ireland 53422186823364
Isle of Man 34824321
Israel 3081662319287977
Italy 46572636968259456
Jamaica 86001794095
Japan 94524168587666
Jordan 464414817340
Kazakhstan 1099071796105385
Kenya 4721287033050
Kuwait 119420730110714
Kyrgyzstan 54006112246726
Lao People's Democratic Republic 24022
Latvia 3958491357
Lebanon 6557753630470
Lesotho 192343961
Liberia 1385821276
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 5262076829057
Liechtenstein 2821158
Lithuania 86631253773
Luxembourg 123331408474
MS Zaandam 920
Macao 46046
Macedonia 2547387418047
Madagascar 1681023816215
Malawi 58641834762
Malaysia 2380420415417
Maldives 113163710284
Mali 34281322599
Malta 5137493384
Martinique 22572498
Mauritania 76381637363
Mauritius 41910379
Mayotte 4203442964
Mexico 86755987415632037
Moldova 69568164150422
Monaco 2732231
Mongolia 3280312
Montenegro 1625925312093
Montserrat 13112
Morocco 1825803079151634
Mozambique 11331799165
Myanmar 41008100521144
Namibia 1240613310587
Nepal 148509812102820
Netherlands 26240569190
New Caledonia 27027
New Zealand 1914251831
Nicaragua 54341554225
Niger 1214691128
Nigeria 61667112556880
Norway 1712527911863
Oman 111837114797949
Pakistan 3254806702309136
Palestine 4913443542544
Panama 1264352597102725
Papua New Guinea 5837545
Paraguay 56819125037673
Peru 87688533937792892
Philippines 3638886783312333
Poland 2146864019102204
Portugal 109541224564531
Qatar 130462228127328
Romania 1960046163141089
Russia 1463306252421107988
Rwanda 5012344798
Réunion 5015194445
S. Korea 2554345323647
Saint Kitts and Nevis 19019
Saint Lucia 42027
Saint Martin 5388422
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16012
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 68064
San Marino 77442690
Sao Tome and Principe 93515898
Saudi Arabia 3437745250330181
Senegal 1550832114026
Serbia 3753678331536
Seychelles 1510148
Sierra Leone 2337731771
Singapore 579412857829
Sint Maarten 76922681
Slovakia 353301158763
Slovenia 176462117299
Solomon Islands 300
Somalia 38971023166
South Africa 70835918741641706
South Sudan 2872551290
Spain 1046641343660
Sri Lanka 6287143561
St. Barth 77066
Sudan 137248366764
Suriname 51501094991
Swaziland 58141165468
Sweden 10896959300
Switzerland 97019204455700
Syrian Arab Republic 52242571629
Taiwan 5487497
Tajikistan 10653819724
Tanzania 50921183
Thailand 3719593514
Timor-Leste 29028
Togo 2120511561
Trinidad and Tobago 53921013822
Tunisia 458927405032
Turkey 3555289584310027
Turks and Caicos Islands 6986689
UAE 120710474113364
UK 810467443470
USA 86077852276965613849
Uganda 11041987210
Ukraine 3228796043134898
Uruguay 2663532172
Uzbekistan 6443954061658
Venezuela 8803575381626
Vietnam 1148351049
Wallis and Futuna 100
Western Sahara 1018
Yemen 20575971344
Zambia 1600034615168
Zimbabwe 82152367725