31572344
Confirms
423244
Deaths
30743972
Recovered
Country/Region Total Confirm CasesDeathsRecovered
Afghanistan 146523667796692
Albania 1329992457130187
Algeria 1686684189113707
Andorra 1465512714180
Angola 42486100336025
Anguilla 1130111
Antigua and Barbuda 1295431235
Argentina 49059251051134542904
Armenia 2296034604219502
Aruba 1158411011125
Australia 3390992329926
Austria 65800410737642229
Azerbaijan 3425485019332574
Bahamas 1454528612549
Bahrain 2689741384266635
Bangladesh 1226253202551050220
Barbados 4365484167
Belarus 4438643434438050
Belgium 1122951252351058072
Belize 1411433713349
Benin 83941088136
Bermuda 2553332495
Bhutan 250622353
Bolivia 47195817784405853
Bosnia 2056109686189348
Botswana 106690156995323
Brazil 1983936955462618569991
British Virgin Islands 2500311914
Brunei 3333270
Bulgaria 42452618208398436
Burkina Faso 1356616913363
Burundi 68659773
Cabo Verde 3372129832935
Cambodia 76585137569198
Cameroon 82064133480433
Canada 1429579265751397037
Caribbean Netherlands 1705171661
Cayman Islands 6402628
Central African Republic 7151986859
Chad 49721744789
Channel Islands 9127866277
Chile 1613288352951568294
China 92875463687307
Colombia 47668291201264557829
Comoros 40251473864
Congo 1315617711759
Costa Rica 4052065013327249
Croatia 3632278250353901
Cuba 3669852628320242
Curaçao 1349312612715
Cyprus 10078441680178
Czechia 1673219303631639849
Côte d'Ivoire 4991132649117
DRC 49251102329497
Denmark 3149832548301343
Diamond Princess 71213699
Djibouti 1164915511483
Dominica 2100200
Dominican Republic 3411793956317127
Ecuador 48567331549443880
Egypt 28417016514229167
El Salvador 86059259976056
Equatorial Guinea 88801238637
Eritrea 6544346416
Estonia 1331111272128698
Ethiopia 2796294381263392
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 63063
Faroe Islands 9801918
Fiji 274972276951
Finland 10526097846000
France 60792391117645691923
French Guiana 300401859995
French Polynesia 1987514819206
Gabon 2537016325143
Gambia 77092126600
Georgia 4136265768379685
Germany 3772307921313650900
Ghana 10301982397213
Gibraltar 4922944471
Greece 48770912911440313
Greenland 117078
Grenada 1641161
Guadeloupe 195032422250
Guatemala 36213410248316931
Guinea 2540121124071
Guinea-Bissau 4387743872
Guyana 2237253520974
Haiti 2011655214042
Holy See (Vatican City State) 27027
Honduras 294561779399879
Hong Kong 1198321211709
Hungary 80942730025747512
Iceland 7676306680
India 3157234442324430743972
Indonesia 3331206905522686170
Iran 3826447900743329065
Iraq 1603787185331447160
Ireland 2980485035266896
Isle of Man 4525292732
Israel 8690636466847076
Italy 43369061280294130393
Jamaica 52504118246938
Japan 89229315160827372
Jordan 76939010010749676
Kazakhstan 5648855780467972
Kenya 2010093910188222
Kuwait 3963322309381575
Kyrgyzstan 1619732311142984
Lao People's Democratic Republic 567562691
Latvia 1387172554135463
Lebanon 5594737900536805
Lesotho 129083746649
Liberia 53961482715
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2462003469189964
Liechtenstein 3085593005
Lithuania 2820394413268947
Luxembourg 7381682271744
MS Zaandam 927
Macao 59053
Macedonia 1562255491150333
Madagascar 4264594241109
Malawi 51141158837491
Malaysia 10786468725890742
Maldives 7720222074429
Mali 1456653113939
Malta 3409042331211
Marshall Islands 404
Martinique 19149111104
Mauritania 2506355321985
Mauritius 3913191854
Mayotte 194741742964
Mexico 28100972399972192477
Micronesia 101
Moldova 2592026253251850
Monaco 2853332685
Mongolia 162869809162788
Montenegro 101642162998917
Montserrat 21119
Morocco 6068719697552983
Mozambique 117660138887256
Myanmar 2893338552202235
Namibia 117896297094412
Nepal 6906429807650445
Netherlands 1859199178151666551
New Caledonia 133058
New Zealand 2870262799
Nicaragua 94701954225
Niger 56071955330
Nigeria 1728212141164930
Norway 13712779988952
Oman 2958573814278195
Pakistan 102486123295938843
Palestine 3164873601311714
Panama 4335456798414118
Papua New Guinea 1767319217274
Paraguay 45169514876417876
Peru 21085951962140
Philippines 1572287275771488437
Poland 2882630752572653529
Portugal 96344617330894555
Qatar 225905601223494
Romania 1082880342751047528
Russia 62185021569775568363
Rwanda 6886778744814
Réunion 3723127533894
S. Korea 1968062089172757
Saint Helena 202
Saint Kitts and Nevis 5823537
Saint Lucia 5567885354
Saint Martin 2481381399
Saint Pierre Miquelon 28026
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2288122210
Samoa 303
San Marino 5130905005
Sao Tome and Principe 2432372353
Saudi Arabia 5233978212503827
Senegal 60170131846421
Serbia 7212677110710372
Seychelles 181899417538
Sierra Leone 62681204258
Singapore 647223762679
Sint Maarten 2760342648
Slovakia 39253712536379464
Slovenia 2589634428253619
Solomon Islands 20020
Somalia 153588097498
South Africa 2422151714312194762
South Sudan 1101411810514
Spain 4422291814423707914
Sri Lanka 3042024324273496
St. Barth 10051462
Sudan 37138277630867
Suriname 2521864321527
Swaziland 2484877220476
Sweden 1099414146181075469
Switzerland 71686510906691972
Syrian Arab Republic 25942191221974
Taiwan 1563778714053
Tajikistan 1492912114389
Tanzania 101721183
Thailand 5783754679381170
Timor-Leste 10695269802
Togo 1552215014338
Trinidad and Tobago 38247105731341
Tunisia 58263819336499664
Turkey 5682630511845443501
Turks and Caicos Islands 2481182431
UAE 6778011939655183
UK 58015611295154488894
USA 3558427262849229626754
Uganda 93282263281014
Ukraine 2251869529302186353
Uruguay 3811875953373007
Uzbekistan 128403866122368
Vanuatu 413
Venezuela 3037973558287720
Vietnam 133405102231780
Wallis and Futuna 4457438
Western Sahara 1018
Yemen 704213744171
Zambia 1941403355185210
Zimbabwe 105656342173394